Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Zunlang Smart Technology Co., Ltd.

2016 Autumn New Speaker, Dual 12 Inch Speaker, Mini Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 2016 Autumn New Dual 12 Inch Mini Bluetooth Multimedia Loud Speaker, Portable Speaker with Battery Bluetooth Microphone Speaker LED Light, Smart Home Product Plastic Fashion Newest Wireless WiFi Speaker and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product bluetooth speaker 2016 Autumn New Dual 12 Inch Mini Bluetooth Multimedia Loud Speaker

2016 Autumn New Dual 12 Inch Mini Bluetooth Multimedia Loud Speaker

FOB Price: US $1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
50 Pieces US $1-100/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 500k PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: S22
  • Amplification Type: Active
  • Usage: Portable Player, Mobile Phone, Computer, Stage/DJ, Home Theatre System, Radio, TV, Karaoke
  • Special Function: USB Disk Support
  • SNR: 81-90dB
  • Compatible Product: Universal
  • Speaker Unit: Bass(12"*2)+Treble(3"*1)
  • Accessories: Remote Contol*1, Wireless Mic*2
  • Color: Black
  • EMC Standard: GB17625.1-2012.
  • Features: Colorful LED Speaker Light
  • Transport Package: 1 PCS/CTN
  • Origin: Guangzhou
  • Type: Outdoor Speakers
  • Speaker Material: Plastic
  • Sound Channel: Single Channel
  • Chargeable: Chargeable
  • Display Type: Digital Display
  • Material: Plastic
  • Packing Size: 450*410*930mm
  • Surface Treatment: Clean
  • Factory Code: A056555
  • Safety Standards: GB8898-2011
  • Trademark: Shinco
  • Specification: Dimension: 400*360*880mm
  • HS Code: 851822000
Product Description
Specification:
MaterialPlastic ABS
Speaker UnitBass(12"*2)+Horn(3"*1)
Battery SupplierDC 12V
RMS Power150W
Dimension400*360*880mm
AccessoriesRemote Contol*1, Wireless Mic*2
FunctionUSB/SD/FM/Recording/Mic Priority/Bluetooth/LED Light
PRICE SZ FOB

Compatible with PC/VCD/DVD/CD/TUNER/TV and other audio source.

 

 
Operating timeUp to 3-8 hours continuous
(Depending on the volume)
Official Websitewww.digi-marks.com
OriginalGuangzhou,China
TrademarkDigi-marks/OEM/ODM
Target marketNorth America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
  CertificateCE,UL
MeterialWaterproof with Plastic
ConnectorUSB and SD card reader jack , two digital wired MIC docks .
Export Market Distribution:
MarketRevenue(Previous Year)Total Revenue (%)
North AmericaUSD 1,003,21817.66
South AmericaUSD 3,718,04165.45
Eastern EuropeUSD 38,6290.68
Southeast AsiaUSD 84,0751.48
AfricaUSD 314,7135.54
OceaniaUSD 103,9571.83
Eastern AsiaUSD 73,2811.29
Western EuropeUSD 36,9250.65
Central AmericaUSD 64,7601.14
Northern EuropeUSD 44,8780.79
Southern EuropeUSD 29,5400.52
South AsiaUSD 80,0981.41
Domestic MarketUSD 88,6191.56
Shipping:
 
1.For samples or small order, can be delivered by express of DHL, UPS, FedEx,
  TNT, HKDC at the buyer convenience, or by other express to save the buyer cost
   or shorten the transit time at the buyer request;
2.For mass order delivery, can be optional with terms of Exwork, FOB by air or by
   sea based on the buyer forwarder or our recommended local forwarder at the buyer
   convenience;
3.To save the buyer shipping cost, we can also offer Chinese cheap cost from our local
   forwarder for our buyer more selections.
 
Payment:
 
1.For samples,  small qty order or urgent orders, can be optional with Paypal, Western
   Union, MoneyGram, Escrow at the buyer convenience, 100% payment before delivery;
2.For mass orders, 30% by TT as deposit, and the balance before the delivery.
 
About us
DIGI-MARKS was established in 2005, Located in new flowers ridge road no. 10 shiling town Huadu district Guangzhou city. A new plant, covering workshop 5000 square meters, factory building area of 20000 square meters, the new office building 1800 square meters, existing staff more than 300 people, factory equipped with modern production line and production testing equipment.Digi-marks is a professional engaged in multimedia player, integrating research and development, production, sales in the integration of modern high-tech private enterprises, The main strategic partner brands are: SHINCO SATA,NINTAUS, and other Chinese famous brand, the project covers: DVD, mobile DVD, 2.1/5.1 column series, digital AIO, the family karaoke series, mobile portable battery sound, professional active stereo.Our products Obtained the 3 c authentication products for several years, sold throughout the country, deeply praised by the general customers . Our annual sales reached 300000 sets. Company has signed the national market agreement,such as GOME, Jingdong mall. And established a partnership with Su-Ning,Zhongbai trust-mart, wal-mart and other major chain sales agencies.
Pre-sale Service
• Good Quality + Factory Price + Quick Response + Reliable Service, is our working faith.
• Professional workman and High-work-effect foreign trade team, Reply your Made In China
    enquiry and trade massager in 24 working hours, you can totally believe our service.
After you choose

• We will count cheapest shipping cost and make proforma invoice for you at once.
• Check quality again, then send out to you at 1-2 working day after your payment.
• Email you the tracking No., and help to chase the parcels until it arrive you.
After-sale service
• We are very glad that customer give us some suggestion for price and products.
• If any question, please contact with us freely by E-mail or Telephone.
FAQ
 
Q:I want to get some free samples from your company,can I ?
A:Company policy that all customers must pay the sample fee and shipping costs, when you place an order, sample fee will be returned to you.
 
Q:What is the MOQ of your products?
A:The MOQ of our products is 50 pcs for one model one size.
 
Q:I 'd like to mix several models in one container. May I ?
A:Sure,you can select two models in one container(1X40HQ)
 
Q:We'd like to print our logo on the speaker. Can I make it ?
A:We provide OEM and ODM services which including logo printing ,gift box and carton design.
 
Q:How about the delivery time?
A:30-40 days after the receipt of deposit and confirmation on all design based on normal condition.
 
Q:I 'd like to know your payment term?
A:Basically, the payment way is T/T or irrevocable L/C at sight.
 
If you have any demand, pls feel free to contact us !
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Amanda
*From:
To: Ms. Amanda
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category