Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Zunlang Smart Technology Co., Ltd.

Portable Speaker, USB Speaker, FM Radio Speaker manufacturer / supplier in China, offering New Arrival WiFi Portable Karaoke Mini Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker, Portable Speaker with Battery Bluetooth Microphone Speaker LED Light, Smart Home Product Plastic Fashion Newest Wireless WiFi Speaker and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product portable speaker New Arrival WiFi Portable Karaoke Mini Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker

New Arrival WiFi Portable Karaoke Mini Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker

FOB Price: US $1-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
50 Pieces US $1-40/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 500k PCS/Month
Transport Package: 6 PCS/CTN
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: S8
  • Amplification Type: Active
  • Usage: Portable Player, Mobile Phone, Computer, Stage/DJ, Home Theatre System, Radio, TV, Karaoke
  • Special Function: USB Disk Support
  • SNR: 81-90dB
  • Compatible Product: Universal
  • Feature: Private Model
  • Surface Treatment: Clean
  • Factory Code: A056555
  • Safety Standards: GB8898-2011
  • Special: Voice Prompt
  • Specification: Private Model
  • HS Code: 851822000
  • Type: Outdoor Speakers
  • Speaker Material: Plastic
  • Sound Channel: Single Channel
  • Chargeable: Chargeable
  • Display Type: Digital Display
  • Material: Plastic
  • Accessories: Remote Contol*1, Wireless Mic*1
  • Color: Black and Red
  • EMC Standard: GB17625.1-2012.
  • Features: USB/TF/Bluetooth/FM
  • Trademark: Shinco
  • Origin: Guangzhou
Product Description

Specification:
MaterialPlastic ABS
Speaker6.5 inch Full Range Speaker
FunctionUSB/TF/FM/Bluetooth/Recording/Voice Prompt/Echo
Battery12V/2200MA
Working Time4-5h
AccessoriesRemote Contol*1, Wireless Mic*1
CertificateCE,UL
TrademarkDigi-marks/OEM/ODM
MaterialPlastic
FeaturePrivate Model
AccessoriesRemote Contol*1, Wireless Mic*1
Surface TreatmentClean
ColorBlack and Red
Factory CodeA056555
EMC StandardGB17625.1-2012.
Safety StandardsGB8898-2011

Export Market Distribution:
MarketRevenue(Previous Year)Total Revenue (%)
North AmericaUSD 1,003,21817.66
South AmericaUSD 3,718,04165.45
Eastern EuropeUSD 38,6290.68
Southeast AsiaUSD 84,0751.48
AfricaUSD 314,7135.54
OceaniaUSD 103,9571.83
Eastern AsiaUSD 73,2811.29
Western EuropeUSD 36,9250.65
Central AmericaUSD 64,7601.14
Northern EuropeUSD 44,8780.79
Southern EuropeUSD 29,5400.52
South AsiaUSD 80,0981.41
Domestic MarketUSD 88,6191.56
Shipping:
 
1.For samples or small order, can be delivered by express of DHL, UPS, FedEx,
  TNT, HKDC at the buyer convenience, or by other express to save the buyer cost
   or shorten the transit time at the buyer request;
2.For mass order delivery, can be optional with terms of Exwork, FOB by air or by
   sea based on the buyer forwarder or our recommended local forwarder at the buyer
   convenience;
3.To save the buyer shipping cost, we can also offer Chinese cheap cost from our local
   forwarder for our buyer more selections.
 
Payment:
 
1.For samples,  small qty order or urgent orders, can be optional with Paypal, Western
   Union, MoneyGram, Escrow at the buyer convenience, 100% payment before delivery;
2.For mass orders, 30% by TT as deposit, and the balance before the delivery.
 
About us
DIGI-MARKS was established in 2005, Located in new flowers ridge road no. 10 shiling town Huadu district Guangzhou city. A new plant, covering workshop 5000 square meters, factory building area of 20000 square meters, the new office building 1800 square meters, existing staff more than 300 people, factory equipped with modern production line and production testing equipment.Digi-marks is a professional engaged in multimedia player, integrating research and development, production, sales in the integration of modern high-tech private enterprises, The main strategic partner brands are: SHINCO SATA,NINTAUS, and other Chinese famous brand, the project covers: DVD, mobile DVD, 2.1/5.1 column series, digital AIO, the family karaoke series, mobile portable battery sound, professional active stereo.Our products Obtained the 3 c authentication products for several years, sold throughout the country, deeply praised by the general customers . Our annual sales reached 300000 sets. Company has signed the national market agreement,such as GOME, Jingdong mall. And established a partnership with Su-Ning,Zhongbai trust-mart, wal-mart and other major chain sales agencies.
Pre-sale Service
• Good Quality + Factory Price + Quick Response + Reliable Service, is our working faith.
• Professional workman and High-work-effect foreign trade team, Reply your Made In China
    enquiry and trade massager in 24 working hours, you can totally believe our service.
After you choose

• We will count cheapest shipping cost and make proforma invoice for you at once.
• Check quality again, then send out to you at 1-2 working day after your payment.
• Email you the tracking No., and help to chase the parcels until it arrive you.
After-sale service
• We are very glad that customer give us some suggestion for price and products.
• If any question, please contact with us freely by E-mail or Telephone.
FAQ
 
Q:I want to get some free samples from your company,can I ?
A:Company policy that all customers must pay the sample fee and shipping costs, when you place an order, sample fee will be returned to you.
 
Q:What is the MOQ of your products?
A:The MOQ of our products is 50 pcs for one model one size.
 
Q:I 'd like to mix several models in one container. May I ?
A:Sure,you can select two models in one container(1X40HQ)
 
Q:We'd like to print our logo on the speaker. Can I make it ?
A:We provide OEM and ODM services which including logo printing ,gift box and carton design.
 
Q:How about the delivery time?
A:30-40 days after the receipt of deposit and confirmation on all design based on normal condition.
 
Q:I 'd like to know your payment term?
A:Basically, the payment way is T/T or irrevocable L/C at sight.
 
If you have any demand, pls feel free to contact us !

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Amanda
*From:
To: Ms. Amanda
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category